Non Teaching Staff - Administrative Staff | Library | Laboratory Staff | Peons

NAME Designation Education Contact No. Department
Shri. D. K. Mane Lab Assistant B.Sc. 9970597695 Chemistry Lab
Shri. D. D. Chougule Lab Assistant M.A. 9422069943 --
Shri. A. S. Didwal Lab Assistant M.Sc. 9970597695 Chemistry Lab
Shri. S. N. Nirmale Lab Assistant M.Sc. 9423526035 Chemistry Lab
Shri. S. S. Salve Lab Assistant B.Sc. 9890413211 Physics Lab
Shri. K. G. Bokade Lab Assistant B.A. 9527873940 Lab
Shri. D. S. Deshmukh Lab Assistant B.Sc. 8087712571 Office
Shri. V. B. Ingale Lab. Attendent 9011511018
Shri. S. N. Patil Lab. Attendent 9860045076
Shri. B. R. More Lab. Attendent SSC 9604114617
Shri. M. M. Ghodke Lab. Attendent HSC 8308985624
Shri. T. S. Nagade Lab. Attendent HSC 8600362218
Shri. H. M. Deshmukh Lab. Attendent 8087727941
Shri. V. B. Ingale Lab. Attendent 9011511018
Shri. B. P. Jagtap Lab. Attendent HSC 9028370239
Shri. T. D. Shinde Lab. Attendent SSC 9421872163
Shri. M. B. Suntnure Lab. Attendent SSC 9421871975
Shri. G. R. Tigalpalle Lab. Attendent SSC 8975043591
Shri. R. T. Jadhav Lab. Attendent B.A. 9420311541
Shri. V. P. Partapure Lab. Attendent SSC 9421355127
Shri. B. F. Aurade Lab. Attendent B.A., LTC 8149516876
Shri. B. M. Kamble Lab. Attendent SSC 9011662395
Shri. N. K. Kamble Lab. Attendent SSC 9665821791
Shri. B. R. Sathe Lab. Attendent HSC 9423740638
Shri. V. K. Survase Lab. Attendent B.A. 9766636682
Shri. N. G. Jadhav Lab. Attendent B.A. 9922218858
Shri. V. B. Jadhav Lab. Attendent SSC 94218766686
Shri. A. S. Tunge Lab. Attendent B.A. 9890442311
Shri. S. S. Chavan Lab. Attendent 9828243077
Shri. B. S. Shinde Lab. Attendent 9730876693
Shri. D. B. Shinde Lab. Attendent B.A. 02475-298909
Shri. A. R. Salunke Lab. Attendent B.A. 9404965104
Shri. A. P. Patil Lab. Attendent 9970169299
Shri. R. B. Kale Lab. Attendent B.A. 8275474783
Shri. P. R. Kalshetty Lab. Attendent HSC 9665681169
Shri. J. B. Kale Lab. Attendent B.A. 9665906351
Shri. C. K. Sayyad Lab. Attendent M.A. 9604452244
Shri. V. V. Ansarwadkar Lab. Attendent B.A. 9028616909
Showing entries (filtered from total entries)

Copyright © 2015. Designed By www.playmateit.com